Stand POULE 1    
Hoofdklasse    
Gespeeld Punten   Woensdag 9-00 -13.00u.
1 BICHT'14 - 1 14 443 kampioen proficiat !! Tennishal Susteren
2 PANTA RHEI 1 14 424 2019-2020    
3 MUNSTERGELEEN 1 14 413
4 URMOND 1 14 346
5 SLTC 1 14 325
6 ORIENT 1 14 324
7 KEERWEIDE 1 14 311
8 GTR 2 14 234
Speeldag Tijd Baan Wedstrijd Uitslag Opmerking
6-nov 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 KEERWEIDE 1 - SLTC 1 22 - 31
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 ORIENT 1 - BICHT'14 - 1 16 - 33
9.00-12.00 baan 3+4 PANTA RHEI 1 - MUNSTERGELEEN 1 24 - 21
10.00-13.00 baan 3+4 URMOND 1 - GTR 2 35 - 13
13-nov 9.00-12.00 baan 3+4 MUNSTERGELEEN 1 - GTR 2 44 - 9
10.00-13.00 baan 3+4 SLTC 1 - PANTA RHEI 1 16 - 36
9.00-12.00 baan 5+6 KEERWEIDE 1 - ORIENT 1 28 - 24
10.00-13.00 baan 5+6 BICHT'14 - 1 - URMOND 1 33 - 23
20-nov 9.00-12.00 baan 5+6 KEERWEIDE 1 - BICHT'14 - 1 20 - 36
10.00-13.00 baan 5+6 PANTA RHEI 1 - GTR 2 34 - 11
9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 MUNSTERGELEEN 1 - SLTC 1 31 - 17
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 URMOND 1 - ORIENT 1 21 - 34
27-nov 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 BICHT'14 - 1 - GTR 2 51 - 5
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 MUNSTERGELEEN 1 - URMOND 1 30 - 22
9.00-12.00 baan 3+4 KEERWEIDE 1 - PANTA RHEI 1 19 - 32
10.00-13.00 baan 3+4 SLTC 1 - ORIENT 1 27 - 25
4-dec 9.00-12.00 baan 3+4 ORIENT 1 - MUNSTERGELEEN 1 27 - 21
10.00-13.00 baan 3+4 SLTC 1 - BICHT'14 - 1 16 - 29
9.00-12.00 baan 5+6 KEERWEIDE 1 - GTR 2 29 - 27
10.00-13.00 baan 5+6 PANTA RHEI 1 - URMOND 1 28 - 22
11-dec 9.00-12.00 baan 5+6 ORIENT 1 - PANTA RHEI 1 13 - 36
10.00-13.00 baan 5+6 KEERWEIDE 1 - URMOND 1 23 - 32
9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 BICHT'14 - 1 - MUNSTERGELEEN 1 19 - 33
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 SLTC 1 - GTR 2 34 - 18
18-dec 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 KEERWEIDE 1 - MUNSTERGELEEN 1 18 - 36
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 URMOND 1 - SLTC 1 25 - 23
9.00-12.00 baan 3+4 BICHT'14 - 1 - PANTA RHEI 1 31 - 19
10.00-13.00 baan 3+4 ORIENT 1 - GTR 2 35 - 18
8-jan 9.00-12.00 baan 3+4 GTR 2 - URMOND 1 25 - 32
10.00-13.00 baan 3+4 MUNSTERGELEEN 1 - PANTA RHEI 1 29 - 21
9.00-12.00 baan 5+6 BICHT'14 - 1 - ORIENT 1 25 - 29
10.00-13.00 baan 5+6 SLTC 1 - KEERWEIDE 1 30 - 22
15-jan 9.00-12.00 baan 5+6 URMOND 1 - BICHT'14 - 1 21 - 35
10.00-13.00 baan 5+6 ORIENT 1 - KEERWEIDE 1 23 - 25
9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 PANTA RHEI 1 - SLTC 1 34 - 18
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 GTR 2 - MUNSTERGELEEN 1 23 - 25
22-jan 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 ORIENT 1 - URMOND 1 22 - 22
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 SLTC 1 - MUNSTERGELEEN 1 20 - 28
9.00-12.00 baan 3+4 GTR 2 - PANTA RHEI 1 21 - 31
10.00-13.00 baan 3+4 BICHT'14 - 1 - KEERWEIDE 1 41 - 17
29-jan 9.00-12.00 baan 3+4 ORIENT 1 - SLTC 1 18 - 30
10.00-13.00 baan 3+4 PANTA RHEI 1 - KEERWEIDE 1 43 - 12
9.00-12.00 baan 5+6 URMOND 1 - MUNSTERGELEEN 1 18 - 28
10.00-13.00 baan 5+6 GTR 2 - BICHT'14 - 1 20 - 32
5-feb 9.00-12.00 baan 5+6 URMOND 1 - PANTA RHEI 1 14 - 35
10.00-13.00 baan 5+6 GTR 2 - KEERWEIDE 1 6 - 38
9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 BICHT'14 - 1 - SLTC 1 32 - 12
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 MUNSTERGELEEN 1 - ORIENT 1 28 - 19
12-feb 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 GTR 2 - SLTC 1 15 - 32
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 MUNSTERGELEEN 1 - BICHT'14 - 1 19 - 24
9.00-12.00 baan 3+4 URMOND 1 - KEERWEIDE 1 36 - 21
10.00-13.00 baan 3+4 PANTA RHEI 1 - ORIENT 1 32 - 13
19-feb 9.00-12.00 baan 3+4 GTR 2 - ORIENT 1 23 - 26
10.00-13.00 baan 3+4 PANTA RHEI 1 - BICHT'14 - 1 19 - 22
9.00-12.00 baan 5+6 SLTC 1 - URMOND 1 19 - 23
10.00-13.00 baan 5+6 MUNSTERGELEEN 1 - KEERWEIDE 1 40 - 17