POULE 2    
1e klasse    
Gespeeld ††††††† Punten Zaterdag 14.00-16.30 uur
1 GTR 1 7 144,5 Tennishal Sittard
2 SLTC 3 7 137,5 2019-2020    
3 Born 3 6 111,5
4 Elsloo 1 6 104,5
5 OriŽnt 4 6 102,0
6 TCM 1 6 95,0
7 Keerweide 1 6 81,0
8 TC Bicht '14 4 6 78,0
9 Born 2 6 69,0
Speeldag Tijd Baan Wedstrijd Uitslag Opmerking
11-jan 14.00-16.30 baan 2+3 TCM 1 - OriŽnt 4 19,0 - 21,0
14.00-16.30 baan 4+9 Born 3 - TC Bicht '14 4 22,0 - 12,0
14.00-16.30 baan 7+8 Keerweide 1 - Elsloo 1 17,5 - 16,5
14.00-16.30 baan 10+11 SLTC 3 - GTR 1 16,0 - 18,0
18-jan 14.00-16.30 baan 2+3 OriŽnt 4 - Elsloo 1 13,5 - 20,5
14.00-16.30 baan 4+9 Born 2 - SLTC 3 13,0 - 23,0
14.00-16.30 baan 7+8 Keerweide 1 - Born 3 16,0 - 14,0
14.00-16.30 baan 10+11 GTR 1 - TCM 1 24,0 - 7,0
25-jan 14.00-16.30 baan 2+3 SLTC 3 - TC Bicht '14 4 17,0 - 14,0
14.00-16.30 baan 4+9 OriŽnt 4 - Keerweide 1 24,0 - 6,0
14.00-16.30 baan 7+8 GTR 1 - Born 2 22,0 - 9,0
14.00-16.30 baan 10+11 TCM 1 - Elsloo 1 11,0 - 17,0
1-feb 14.00-16.30 baan 2+3 Born 2 - TCM 1 9,0 - 22,0
14.00-16.30 baan 4+9 Born 3 - SLTC 3 21,5 - 17,5
14.00-16.30 baan 7+8 Elsloo 1 - GTR 1 15,0 - 17,0
14.00-16.30 baan 10+11 TC Bicht '14 4 - OriŽnt 4 17,0 - 17,0
8-feb 14.00-16.30 baan 2+3 Born 3 - Born 2 22,0 - 12,0
14.00-16.30 baan 4+9 GTR 1 - OriŽnt 4 19,5 - 14,5
14.00-16.30 baan 7+8 TCM 1 - TC Bicht '14 4 21,0 - 5,0
14.00-16.30 baan 10+11 SLTC 3 - Keerweide 1 23,5 - 8,5
15-feb 14.00-16.30 baan 2+3 Elsloo 1 - SLTC 3 18,5 - 17,5
14.00-16.30 baan 4+9 Born 3 - TCM 1 13,0 - 15,0
14.00-16.30 baan 7+8 TC Bicht '14 4 - GTR 1 14,0 - 22,0
14.00-16.30 baan 10+11 Born 2 - Keerweide 1 9,0 - 21,0
7-mrt 14.00-16.30 baan 2+3 Keerweide 1 - GTR 1 12,0 - 22,0
14.00-16.30 baan 4+9 TC Bicht '14 4 - Born 2 16,0 - 17,0
14.00-16.30 baan 7+8 SLTC 3 - OriŽnt 4 23,0 - 12,0
14.00-16.30 baan 10+11 Elsloo 1 - Born 3 17,0 - 19,0
14-mrt 14.00-16.30 baan 2+3 TC Bicht '14 4 - Keerweide 1 -
14.00-16.30 baan 4+9 Born 2 - Elsloo 1 -
14.00-16.30 baan 7+8 TCM 1 - SLTC 3 -
14.00-16.30 baan 10+11 OriŽnt 4 - Born 3 -
21-mrt 14.00-16.30 baan 2+3 GTR 1 - Born 3 -
14.00-16.30 baan 4+9 Keerweide 1 - TCM 1 -
14.00-16.30 baan 7+8 OriŽnt 4 - Born 2 -
14.00-16.30 baan 10+11 Elsloo 1 - TC Bicht '14 4 -