Poule 1†††††††† Hoofdklasse 2019-2020 2e helft
Born 1
Dave Linckens 10975195 3 3 ATIVU
Roger Wienen 15090531 5 5 TC Born
Jos Kuijper 16104587 5 4 TC Born
Peter Wilmsen 12064408 4 4 ATIVU
Richard Dijkstra 10951326 5 4 LTV Stein
Maurice Brennenraedts 14471833 5 5 ATIVU
C Tom Stassen 11671807 3 4 ATIVU
OriŽnt 6
Roger Bijlsma 19358784 6 6 TC Simpelveld
Leon Kremer 25305565 4 5 TC Simpelveld
Erwin Peeters 12685968 5 5 TC Selfkant-Westerheide
Marcel Weckelser 26221152 8 5 TC Selfkant-Westerheide
C Ludwig Lemmens 18299067 5 6 TC Orient
Rosus 1
Wolly Scharnigg 22730401 6 6 LTV Stein
C Theo van der Leek 11492880 5 5 TV Rosus
Peter Meuwissen 12150401 6 6 T.V.S.O.
Richard Savelkoul 12384275 5 5 TC Bicht '14
Jerry Pawlicz 10960198 6 5 TC Bicht '14
Raymond Walraven 11674938 4 5 TV Rosus
Ceriel Custers 30119103 5 5 TV Rosus
Stein 1
Alex Rasera 24818313 3 3 LTV Stein
C Ralf Janssen 11017171 5 5 LTV Stein
Armand Willems 11017465 6 5 LTV Stein
Bart Goossens 17782465 5 5 LTV Stein
Hans Stijnen 17782465 4 4 LTV Stein
Berry Coumans 19617712 4 4 GTR
Ruud Rokx 14377802 5 6 LTV Stein
Arjen Timmers 10969292 2 3 GTR
OriŽnt Boys
C Guido de Wildt 11016604 5 5 TC OriŽnt
Marcel Maas 11016809 6 5 TC OriŽnt
Tom Soons 15930823 6 5 B.R.Z.
Paul Dobbelsteijn 11017635 5 5 TPV De Dassenburcht
Christophe Lebon 12349143 6 5 TC OriŽnt
Ronald de Bruijn 11412518 6 5 SLTC
Erik Schiphorst 11634723 5 4 TPV De Dassenburcht
Paul Schiphorst 12348910 4 4 TPV De Dassenburcht
Freddy Jetten 15649423 4 3 TC OriŽnt
OriŽnt 1
C Remy Bemelmans 10977953 6 5 TPV De Dassenburcht
Jos Brassť 10959165 5 5 GTR
Philippe Bastiaans 14993805 4 5 TC Keerweide
Joep Vandenbergh 11016523 6 4 SLTC
Marcel Lamers 11761717 3 3 GTR
Daniel Jongen 15382362 2 3 GTR
Rene Huizinga 16827511 4 3 LTV Stein
Roy Dreuning 14484544 5 4 TC OriŽnt
TCM 4
Robbert de Zeeuw 12425168 2 3 BRZ
Maurice Houben 12568031 4 3 TCM
Roman Boonstra 16071260 6 5 TCM
Roelof van der Westen 15132447 3 3 BRZ
Lino Thewissen 14275627 4 4 SLTC
Robert van Kan 10996117 5 4 TCM
C Carsten Pammler 10944923 5 5 BRZ
Olaf Houben 11015799 5 5 SLTC
Urmond
Roger Buskens 11024844 6 6 LTC Urmond
Sacha Elzinga 26629216 6 5 LTC Urmond
Jeroen Bruinsma 10955992 5 5 TC Echt
Bart Mannheims 29686873 6 5 TPV de Dassenburcht
C Bas van den Brink 12982431 5 5 TPV de Dassenburcht
Marcel Willems 11433779 5 4 TC Echt
Lars Steinfeld 30648300 5 5 TC Kerkrade '54