Poule 2††††††††† 1e klasse 2019-2020 2e helft
OriŽnt 4
C Henry Frantzen 13152106 6 6 TC OriŽnt
Camille Gelissen 11014598 7 5 TC OriŽnt
Ot Sielcken 12554626 6 6 TC OriŽnt
Harrie Soons 11009896 7 6 TC OriŽnt
Bram Wessels 29941385 8 5 TC OriŽnt
Marcel Hendriks 17066379 6 7 TC OriŽnt
Jan Ramaekers 10979972 7 7 TC OriŽnt
Elsloo 1
Eric Antwerpen 10957057 7 6 LTV Elsloo
Rob Antwerpen 12064432 7 6 BRZ
Gerbe Brouwers 30222362 8 8 TV Voerendaal
Marc Houben 21986363 7 7 LTV Elsloo
C Kasper Koonen 13363786 6 6 LTV Elsloo
Steven Pijpers 12897418 5 5 LTV Elsloo
Born 2
C Paul Beijer 12927511 7 7 TC Born
Leon Tummers 16597745 6 7 TC Born
Bob van Veen 21456887 8 7 TC Born
Jos Habets 10951466 7 7 TC Born
Ben Resing 10975543 6 5 TC Born
Hans Aarts 11304294 6 6 TC Born
Frank Schaap 11977329 7 7 TC Born
Paul Strikers 13139215 8 7 TC Born
TC Bicht '144
Don Abelshausen 21814228 6 6 TC Bicht '14
John Toonen 18183913 8 6 TC Bicht '14
Bert Damen 13710621 7 6 TC Bicht '14
Roy Gelissen 25489216 7 6 TC Bicht '14
John Dubislav 18680380 8 6 TC Bicht '14
Wiel Haan 2369842 7 8 TC Bicht '14
C Maurice Ponjť 29514754 7 6 TC Bicht '14
TCM 1
Geert Caris 15676625 6 6 St Geertruid
C Jan Durlinger 12145998 7 6 TCM
Sjeer Durlinger 14954532 8 7 TCM
Ton Reinders 10996346 6 6 TCM
Jac Deckers 11001186 7 8 TC Bicht '14
Gerard van Klaveren 12181110 7 7 TCM
Max Koster 19351178 6 6 TCM
Ron Mantel 13229478 7 6 TCM
Raymond Verhoef 25253999 8 6 TCM
GTR 1
Ben Swillens 18380778 7 6 GTR
Maurice GŲbbels 12834238 5 5 GTR
Jacq America 13768190 6 6 GTR
Bert Eyck 10959475 5 5 GTR
Edwin Edwin Liebregts 11000074 5 6 Born
C Wim Wetzels 14459396 5 5 GTR
Keerweide 1
C Leo Meuwissen 11402997 6 6 TC Keerweide
Wil Doppen 16887727 7 6 TC Keerweide
Peter Soeterbroek 10961801 7 6 TC Keerweide
Jos Keulen 13228072 6 6 TC Keerweide
Jan Duyfjes 10961453 6 6 TC Keerweide
Born 3
Eric Janssen 12092223 4 5 TC Born
C Edwin Reijnders 19279167 7 7 TC Born
Remco van den Heuvel 25989162 6 4 TC Born
Marc Gorissen 16257324 6 6 TC Born
Harold Nijessen 14771934 7 7 TC Born
DaniŽl Vermeulen 13206761 7 6 TC Born
Jurgen van Aggelen 10999825 6 6 Panta Rhei
Edgar Verscharen 13865633 7 6 TC Born
Felix Lebens 28763297 7 6 Panta Rhei
SLTC 3
ArsŤne Custers 15750418 6 7 SLTC
Bart Hameleers 11713615 5 5 SLTC
Leon de Loo 22393919 7 6 SLTC
Bram Kleijnen 11477687 7 6 SLTC
Piet Thommassen 12542989 6 7 SLTC
Eric Wijnen 11525215 6 5 SLTC
Leon Quaden 26695065 8 6 TCM
Yves de Nie 14343126 7 6 TCM
Hans Fleisman 17454654 4 3 LTC Rakets
Roger Palmen 11423218 8 7 SLTC
Kees Kouwenhoven 24236624 8 6 SLTC